Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru
Kembali
Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru
Terverifikasi

Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru

👨‍💻 Sports.ru ⭐ 0 📥 100000 Downloads
📦 5.0.4 📊 35.07 MB 📱 ru.sports.footballworldcup

📖 Deskripsi

The 2022 FIFA World Cup in Qatar begins! News, live broadcasts, results and match calendar, full statistics and instant notifications - this and much more in one application. Join us!

In the application you will find:

• All news and picture of the day;
• Schedule, calendars, broadcasts, videos and results of all World Cup matches;
• The most complete online catalog of football statistics;
• Tournament tables and scorers statistics;
• The best texts, interviews and reports;
• Blogs and user materials about the main events of the World Cup in Qatar;
• Communication with other fans.

Lionel Messi, Cristiano Ronaldo, Robert Lewandowski and other football stars at your fingertips. Don't miss any news!

📸 Screenshots

5 gambar
Screenshot 1
Screenshot 2
Screenshot 3
Screenshot 4
Screenshot 5

🔄 Yang Baru

v5.0.4
  • Привет, это Sports.ru! В этом обновлении мы поправили пару багов

💬 Ulasan Pengguna

D
Dian Sastro ⭐ 4.3
Tuesday, 11 Aug 2026

Sudah lama pakai Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru, selalu konsisten dan update terbaru selalu menambah kepuasan.

O
Oscar Tan ⭐ 4.6
Friday, 31 Jul 2026

Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru selalu memberikan pengalaman terbaik setiap kali saya gunakan.

P
Putri Ayu ⭐ 4.3
Thursday, 30 Jul 2026

Saya baru kenal Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru tapi langsung jatuh cinta. Sangat recommended!

V
Vino Bastian ⭐ 4
Saturday, 25 Jul 2026

Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru memiliki kualitas yang sangat baik untuk harganya.

Y
Yoga Prakoso ⭐ 4.2
Saturday, 27 Jun 2026

Чемпионат мира 2022+ Sports.ru selalu konsisten memberikan yang terbaik. Puas banget!