Beautiful Wallpapers
Kembali
Beautiful Wallpapers
✓ Terverifikasi

Beautiful Wallpapers

👨‍đŸ’ģ High D Wallpaper â€ĸ ⭐ 0 â€ĸ đŸ“Ĩ 1000000 Downloads
đŸ“Ļ 6.1.0 📊 13.31 MB 📱 com.beautiful.wallpapers.best.hdwallpapers.nature.backgrounds.beach

📖 Deskripsi

We provide in this free application the latest and most awesome backgrounds and wallpapers, astonishing views, mountains, snow lakes, Forrest pictures, animals, sunset and sunrise photos, beaches, landscapes, beautiful houses, cars, bikes, roads, flowers, rain and many more of amazing backgrounds.

Features:

+ Faster access and good performance
+ Set as home screen or lock screen
+ Share your favorite with your friends on social media
+ Simple & easy interface
+ Compatible in most of the android devices
+ Choose your size and crop it

Some of our app collections are beautiful wallpaper, landscapes wallpaper, cute wallpaper, awesome wallpapers, animal wallpaper, flowers, nature quotes, and beach wallpaper.

In the end, we will appreciate it if you let us know your opinion about our content in the comment section below, so if you faced any issue please let us know so we can fix it for you.

📸 Screenshots

8 gambar
Screenshot 1
Screenshot 2
Screenshot 3
Screenshot 4
Screenshot 5
Screenshot 6
Screenshot 7
Screenshot 8

🔄 Yang Baru

v6.1.0
  • we added the best HD wallpapers

đŸ’Ŧ Ulasan Pengguna

D
Dian Sastro ⭐ 4.3
Tuesday, 11 Aug 2026

Sudah lama pakai Beautiful Wallpapers, selalu konsisten dan update terbaru selalu menambah kepuasan.

R
Rian Hidayat ⭐ 4.9
Wednesday, 29 Jul 2026

Beautiful Wallpapers adalah pilihan terbaik yang pernah saya buat. Tidak ada yang bisa mengalahkan.

S
Sari Wahyuni ⭐ 4.5
Tuesday, 28 Jul 2026

Sangat puas dengan kualitas Beautiful Wallpapers. Sudah pakai bertahun-tahun dan tetap andal.

B
Bunga Citra ⭐ 4.8
Sunday, 19 Jul 2026

Beautiful Wallpapers memberikan pengalaman yang tak terlupakan. Keren abis!

U
Ustadz Abdul Somad ⭐ 4
Tuesday, 30 Jun 2026

Beautiful Wallpapers sangat bermanfaat. Saya rekomendasikan ke teman-teman.

â„šī¸ Info Aplikasi

👨‍đŸ’ģ
Pengembang High D Wallpaper
đŸ“Ļ
Package com.beautiful.wallpapers.best.hdwallpapers.nature.backgrounds.beach
🔄
Versi 6.1.0
📊
Ukuran 13.31 MB
⭐
Rating 0
đŸ“Ĩ
Download 1000000