Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL
Kembali
Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL
✓ Terverifikasi

Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL

👨‍đŸ’ģ bspl â€ĸ ⭐ 0 â€ĸ đŸ“Ĩ 100000 Downloads
đŸ“Ļ 2.1.15 📊 8.69 MB 📱 com.learning.cricket247

📖 Deskripsi

Cricket 247 gives you BETFAIR & BET365 & ball by ball fastest live Score updates of Live cricket matches for IPL, ICC, ODI, Test Matches, Twenty Twenty, etc which are faster than any other media or app, and gives you Forward Lambi, Session, Pitch Report, Weather Report LIVE TV, Multiple matches, and Other Information.
Cricket 247 also provides FULL SCORECARD to get complete detail of players runs, wickets,etc.
Cricket 247 has clear audio commentary feature which proves to be more exciting. Also it has more data or detail information of matches as compared to other media or app.
Cricket 247 mobile apps shows All the international and domestic cricket season like, World T20,
Champions League Twenty20, HK-T20, PSL-T20 Asia Cup, Tri Series, T20 Series, world cup, Asia cup, ODI and other matches.
Features:
â€ĸ Recent Matches
â€ĸ Upcoming Matches
â€ĸ Ball By Ball Live Score Updates
â€ĸ Full Scorecard
â€ĸ Audio Commentary
â€ĸ Team And Player Ranking
â€ĸ Match Tips
â€ĸ Alerts and notifications services
. Cricket News
. Player search
. Sessions
. Rates
. Feedback
. Odds History
. Match Info (With Full Details)
. And many more features coming soon!!
Updates are Fast and accurate.

📸 Screenshots

6 gambar
Screenshot 1
Screenshot 2
Screenshot 3
Screenshot 4
Screenshot 5
Screenshot 6

🔄 Yang Baru

v2.1.15
  • Remove Crash from Live screen

đŸ’Ŧ Ulasan Pengguna

D
Dian Sastro ⭐ 4.3
Tuesday, 11 Aug 2026

Sudah lama pakai Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL, selalu konsisten dan update terbaru selalu menambah kepuasan.

J
Joko Susilo ⭐ 4
Wednesday, 05 Aug 2026

Cukup puas dengan Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL. Harganya terjangkau dengan kualitas premium.

U
Umi Kalsum ⭐ 4.7
Sunday, 26 Jul 2026

Saya suka Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL karena selalu update dengan perkembangan zaman.

U
Ustadz Abdul Somad ⭐ 4
Tuesday, 30 Jun 2026

Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL sangat bermanfaat. Saya rekomendasikan ke teman-teman.

Y
Yoga Prakoso ⭐ 4.2
Saturday, 27 Jun 2026

Cricket 247- Fastest Cricket Live Line, Fast IPL selalu konsisten memberikan yang terbaik. Puas banget!