Monster City
Kembali
Monster City
โœ“ Terverifikasi

Monster City

๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ’ป Tap Pocket โ€ข โญ 0 โ€ข ๐Ÿ“ฅ 1000000 Downloads
๐Ÿ“ฆ 11.02 ๐Ÿ“Š 63.77 MB ๐Ÿ“ฑ com.tappocket.monstercity

๐Ÿ“– Deskripsi

Bored with all of the monster game??? Well time to say goodbye to boredom, a new, exciting game of monsters is just a click away. Play โ€œMonster Cityโ€ and get cute, adorable, and friendly monsters.

A life time experience with monsters in the land of adventure is waiting for you. Feed your monsters; train them for battle against opponents all over the world. Crossbreed to get new, rare, exotic, legendary monsters. Explore lands full of fun and adventure. Assign the villagers to feed the monsters. Build your land of imagination. Explore different kinds of land. Free to play in android and all IOS devices.

Features:

- Free to play in android and IOS device.

- Cute, rare, adorable, legendary monsters.

- Battle against opponents and win the ultimate battle of monsters.

- Crossbreed the monsters to get rare & exotic ones.

- Add multiple habitats to evolve your monsters.

- Build your own imaginary land.








๐Ÿ“ธ Screenshots

5 gambar
Screenshot 1
Screenshot 2
Screenshot 3
Screenshot 4
Screenshot 5

๐Ÿ”„ Yang Baru

v11.02

๐Ÿ’ฌ Ulasan Pengguna

H
Hana Wijaya โญ 4.2
Friday, 07 Aug 2026

Saya suka Monster City karena simpel tapi powerful. Sangat berguna setiap hari.

C
Cahyo Nugroho โญ 4.2
Saturday, 18 Jul 2026

Saya sangat menikmati Monster City. Banyak hal positif yang saya dapatkan.

D
Doni Herlambang โญ 4.6
Friday, 17 Jul 2026

Monster City sudah terbukti kualitasnya. Tidak pernah mengecewakan.

E
Erina Putri โญ 4.7
Thursday, 16 Jul 2026

Saya bangga menggunakan Monster City. Kualitasnya luar biasa!

K
Kartika Sari โญ 4
Friday, 10 Jul 2026

Saya sangat merekomendasikan Monster City. Kualitasnya terjamin.